LPT Realty, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
402 Judson WAY, Lenoir City, TN 37771
1/42

$323,000

$321,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,455 SqFt

402 Judson WAY, Lenoir City, TN 37771

Listed by Realty Executives Associates

1009 Cumberland Ave, Middlesboro, KY 40965
1/18

$95,000

$115,000

17.4%
2 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt

1009 Cumberland Ave, Middlesboro, KY 40965

Listed by REMAX PROFESSIONAL'S

950 White Wing North Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37771
1/57

$2,150,000

$2,450,000

12.2%
4 Beds5 Baths5,541 SqFt

950 White Wing North Rd, Lenoir City, TN 37771

Listed by Realty Executives Associates

727 Hidden Valley Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738
1/22

$435,000

$499,900

13.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

727 Hidden Valley Rd, Gatlinburg, TN 37738

Listed by Monarch Realty Group

2209 Orchard Meade LN, Knoxville, TN 37923
1/50

$440,000

$429,500

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

2209 Orchard Meade LN, Knoxville, TN 37923

Listed by Wallace

211 Vinita PL, Loudon, TN 37774
1/41

$575,000

$595,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths3,033 SqFt

211 Vinita PL, Loudon, TN 37774

Listed by ReMax Excels

846 Racquet Club WAY, Knoxville, TN 37923
1/44

$414,900

$419,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

846 Racquet Club WAY, Knoxville, TN 37923

Listed by Elite Realty

1316 Fox Ridge DR, Powell, TN 37849
1/41

$519,000

$519,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,403 SqFt

1316 Fox Ridge DR, Powell, TN 37849

Listed by Realty Executives Associates

991 King Branch Rd Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876
1/33

$740,000

$749,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,188 SqFt

991 King Branch Rd Rd, Sevierville, TN 37876

Listed by Tranquility Real Estate Group

3477 Old Kentucky Rd, Morristown, TN 37814
1/40

$500,000

$539,000

7.2%
4 Beds2 Baths3,192 SqFt

3477 Old Kentucky Rd, Morristown, TN 37814

Listed by Tennessee Elite Realty

5211 Trumpet Vine LN, Knoxville, TN 37918
1/56

$489,900

$489,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,680 SqFt

5211 Trumpet Vine LN, Knoxville, TN 37918

Listed by Realty Executives Associates

307 Java WAY, Knoxville, TN 37923
1/35

$423,500

$425,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt

307 Java WAY, Knoxville, TN 37923

Listed by EXIT TLC Realty

73 Benwick DR, Crossville, TN 38555
1/35

$267,500

$275,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,804 SqFt

73 Benwick DR, Crossville, TN 38555

Listed by Highlands Elite Real Estate

2059 Farm Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37876
1/49

$450,000

$455,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,480 SqFt

2059 Farm Blvd, Sevierville, TN 37876

Listed by Southland Realtors, Inc

2025 Sequoyah Ave, Maryville, TN 37804
1/23

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

2025 Sequoyah Ave, Maryville, TN 37804

Listed by Realty Executives Associates

1411 McSpadden St, Knoxville, TN 37921
1/30

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,055 SqFt

1411 McSpadden St, Knoxville, TN 37921

Listed by Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

1256 Pratt Rd, Talbott, TN 37877
1/55

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,464 SqFt

1256 Pratt Rd, Talbott, TN 37877

Listed by ReMax Real Estate Ten

1410 Carowinds CIR, Maryville, TN 37803
1/57

$454,000

$485,000

6.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,772 SqFt

1410 Carowinds CIR, Maryville, TN 37803

Listed by The Dwight Price Group Realty Executives Associates

102 Jones Lake WAY, Louisville, TN 37777
1/60

$444,000

$459,900

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,032 SqFt

102 Jones Lake WAY, Louisville, TN 37777

Listed by Realty Executives Associates

132 Cherokee CIR, Madisonville, TN 37354
1/31

$405,000

$399,999

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,670 SqFt

132 Cherokee CIR, Madisonville, TN 37354

Listed by Alliance Sotheby's International

4956 Franks Ferry Road, Sparta, TN 38583
1/17

$145,000

$176,929

18.0%
6.4 Acres

4956 Franks Ferry Road, Sparta, TN 38583

Listed by Skender-Newton Realty

748 Brookemeade DR, Sparta, TN 38583
1/48

$575,000

$589,900

2.5%
2 Baths1,999 SqFt

748 Brookemeade DR, Sparta, TN 38583

Listed by Tri-Star Real Estate & Auction

237 Ridgefield DR, Maryville, TN 37804
1/47

$530,000

$539,900

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,374 SqFt

237 Ridgefield DR, Maryville, TN 37804

Listed by Wallace

120 Maple Springs Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385
1/8

$230,000

$242,900

5.3%
17.95 Acres

120 Maple Springs Rd, Tellico Plains, TN 37385

Listed by Tellico Mountain Realty, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
LPT Realty, LLC

Jaiye Uwigenza License ID: 360252

+1(865) 338-6364 aj.uwigenza@gmail.com

9041 Executive Park Dr #250, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
LPT Realty, LLC

Jaiye Uwigenza License ID: 360252

+1(865) 338-6364 aj.uwigenza@gmail.com

9041 Executive Park Dr #250, Knoxville, TN 37923

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot